snelschaken speeldag 1 (20-11-2009)

snel competitie 2009-2010 - sportpunt Zeeland - Groep 1

Rangschikking na Ronde 9 - 20-11-2009 - Normal ranking.
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Joey Grochal99009.01142.542.5211621102092
2Louis Nieuwenhuijse97027.0-1144.529.0185318871838
3Joey van de Braak96126.5-1-144.027.5176918141744
4Maxim le Clercq94235.01-145.019.0170316771715
5Rien de Böck95045.01246.523.0163217581563
6Erwin Kloosterman94054.01147.015.5174316291809
7Jo Tholenaar83054.00141.514.3163215271680
8Edwin Pompert94054.01145.513.0161215621634
9Joris Verburg83054.00136.09.3132913801319
10Jeremy Aarts94054.0-1-144.013.0125913891200
11David de Feijter93153.5-1-241.511.0130913901281
12Ron Blok82063.00-135.56.3121511281238
13Joop van Ruler32012.01141.021.0187917171898
14Wouter Muskee51042.0-1-227.58.01091090
15Jan Stevense50050.0-1-225.54.0118810041228